Is Allens Cut Okra Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Okra, Water, Salt, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid.

Check Allens Cut Okra against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Allens Cut Okra is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Slice

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSoup