Is Allen's Double Strength Cleaning Vinegar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acetic Acid By Volume
Check Allen's Double Strength Cleaning Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allen's Double Strength Cleaning Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Allen's Double Strength Cleaning Vinegar is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaMetroGrocery Gateway
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Thin


