Is Allen's Fruit Punch Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Concentrated (Apple, Pear, Grape (Sulfites)), Juices, Citric Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Gum Arabic, Canola Oil, Ester Gum, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour
Check Allen's Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allen's Fruit Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Allen's Fruit Punch is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreWalmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


