Is Allen's Fruit Punch Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose, Concentrated Apple And/or Grape [sulphites] Juices), Citric Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Amaranth, Sunset Yellow Fcf.

Check Allen's Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go