Is Allens Green Beans, Cut, Italian, Value Size Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Italian Green Beans, Water And Salt.
Check Allens Green Beans, Cut, Italian, Value Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allens Green Beans, Cut, Italian, Value Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Allens Green Beans, Cut, Italian, Value Size is available at 2 retailers
IGAWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


