Is Allen's Killer Pythons 288g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup ( Wheat Or Corn), Cane Sugar, Thickener (dextrin Roasted Starch, Acid Treated Starch Or Starch Acetate)( Wheat ), Gelatine, Food Acid (citric), Flavours, Colours (black Carrot, Carminic Acid, Paprika Oleoresin, Copper Chlorophyllin, Turmeric, Vegetable Carbon). Contains: Wheat. May Contain Milk.
Check Allen's Killer Pythons 288g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allen's Killer Pythons 288g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Dave's Killer Bread® White Bread Done Right® Organic Bread 24 oz. Loaf
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Dave's Killer Bread® White Bread Done Right Thin Sliced Organic Bread, 20.5 oz, Shelf-Stable
About this product
Candy · Pouch


