Is Allen's Lollies Sour Mix 160g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<p>Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acid Treated Starch ( Wheat ), Gelatine, Food Acids (Tartaric, Fumaric, Citric, Malic), Flavours, Colours (Anthocyanin, Chlorophyll-Copper Complex, Paprika Oleoresin, Turmeric, Black Carrot), Caramelised Sugar. . </p>

Check Allen's Lollies Sour Mix 160g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go