Is Allen's Mad About Teeth 170g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Cane Sugar, Thickener (dextrin Roasted Starch, Acid Treated Starch Or Starch Acetate) (wheat), Gelatine, Flavours, Colour (carminic Acid). Contains: Wheat And Gluten. May Contain Milk.
Check Allen's Mad About Teeth 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allen's Mad About Teeth 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


