Is Allens Minties | 1kg Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Ingredients Glucose Syrup, Cane Sugar, Gelatine, Peppermint Oil, Vegetable Oils. May Contain Wheat, Gluten, Milk. Made in Australia.
Check Allens Minties | 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allens Minties | 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Allens Minties | 1kg is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


