Is Allen's Original White Vinegar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5% Acetic Acid.

Check Allen's Original White Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladDipping