Is Allen's Peach Cocktail Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Concentrated (Apple,, Pear, Grape (Sulfites), Peach), Juices, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Gum Arabic, Canola Oil, Ester Gum, Sodium Citrate, Colour
Check Allen's Peach Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allen's Peach Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Allen's Peach Cocktail is available at 2 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreWalmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


