Is Allens Sourz Party Animals Lollies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Food Acids: Malic, Citric, Tartaric, Lactic, Concentrated Fruit Juices (1.2%) (Apple, Orange, Lemon, Mandarin), Fructose, Humectant (Glycerol, Favours, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates: Black Carrot, Hibiscus, Carrot, Safflower), Plant Extract (Spirulina), Colours (Paprika Oleoresin, Carotene), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Citrate), Salt, Stabilisers (Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum), Caramelised Sugar Syrup.

Check Allens Sourz Party Animals Lollies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go