Is ALLENS, SUNSHINE, SEASONED SOUTHERN STYLE KALE Soy Free?

Ingredients
KALE GREENS, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, MINCED ONION, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, SODIUM DIACETATE SPICES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES EXTRACTIVES), AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, DISODIUM INSINATE.
Check ALLENS, SUNSHINE, SEASONED SOUTHERN STYLE KALE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALLENS, SUNSHINE, SEASONED SOUTHERN STYLE KALE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can


