Is ALLENS, SUNSHINE, SEASONED SOUTHERN STYLE KALE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KALE GREENS, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, MINCED ONION, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, SODIUM DIACETATE SPICES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES EXTRACTIVES), AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, DISODIUM INSINATE.
Check ALLENS, SUNSHINE, SEASONED SOUTHERN STYLE KALE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALLENS, SUNSHINE, SEASONED SOUTHERN STYLE KALE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishing


