Is ALLENS, VEG-ALL, CREAM STYLE SWEET CORN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, AND SALT.
Check ALLENS, VEG-ALL, CREAM STYLE SWEET CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALLENS, VEG-ALL, CREAM STYLE SWEET CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Daiya Dairy Free Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepGarnishingSnacking


