Is Allerga Non-Drowsy Allergy Fexofenadine HCI Tablets Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredient: Fexofenadine HCI. Inactive Ingredient: Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, Hypromellose, Iron Oxide Blends, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Titanium Dioxide
Check Allerga Non-Drowsy Allergy Fexofenadine HCI Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allerga Non-Drowsy Allergy Fexofenadine HCI Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Benadry® Allergy UltraTab™ 25 mg Tablets 24 ct Box
Zyrtec® Allergy 24 Hour 10mg Tablets 30 Ct Carded Pk
Claritin 24-Hour Non-Drowsy Allergy Tablets, Loratadine 10 mg, Antihistamine, 10 Count
Children's Claritin 24-Hour Non-Drowsy Allergy Grape Oral Solution, Loratadine 5 mg/5 mL Antihistamine, 5 mg/ 5 mL, 4 FL OZ
Tylenol® Sinus Severe Day Non-Drowsy Caplets 24 ct Box
About this product
Unknown · Piece


