Is ALLERGIPLEX - 10 TABS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apis Melifica (Honey Bee), Cavia Procellus (Guinea Pig), Lung Histamine, Pollantinum (Pollen), Xylitol, Carmellose Sodium, Lactose Monohydrate, Magnesium Stearate
Check ALLERGIPLEX - 10 TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALLERGIPLEX - 10 TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
ALLERGIPLEX - 10 TABS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


