Is Allergy-D for Children Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Acai Berry Flavor, Organic Carnauba Wax, Organic Dextrose, Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Rice Bran Extract
Check Allergy-D for Children against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allergy-D for Children in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Allergy-D for Children is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


