Is Allergy Defense Probiotic Capsules Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Cellulose Plant Fiber

Check Allergy Defense Probiotic Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Allergy Defense Probiotic Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go