Is allergy relief Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

anhydrous lactose, colloidal silicon dioxide, corn starch, croscarmellose sodium, hypromellose, lactose monohydrate, polyethylene glycol, pregelatinized starch (maize), red iron oxide, stearic acid, titanium dioxide, yellow iron oxide

Check allergy relief against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go