Is Allergy Research Group Super EPA Fish Oil Concentrate -- 60 Softgels Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water, Mixed Tocopherols
Check Allergy Research Group Super EPA Fish Oil Concentrate -- 60 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allergy Research Group Super EPA Fish Oil Concentrate -- 60 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Allergy Research Group Super EPA Fish Oil Concentrate -- 60 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


