Is Allergy Smart Delicious Treats Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Chips* (cane Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Powder), Brown Sugar*, Apple Sauce, Maple Syrup, Sustainable Palm Oil*, Water, Cocoa Powder*, Chickpea Flour*, Tapioca Starch*, Flaxmeal*, Arrowroot Starch, Vanilla Extract, Psyllium Husk Powder, Salt, Aluminum-free Baking Powder. *Organic.

Check Allergy Smart Delicious Treats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go