Is Allergy Smart Mini Cookies Maple Oat Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Gluten-free Oats, Brown Sugar*, Sustainable Palm Shortening, Maple Syrup, Invert Sugar*, Tapioca Syrup, Maple Flavor*, Vanilla Extract, Vanilla Flavor*, Cinnamon*, Aluminum-free Baking Powder, Himalayan Salt, Aluminum-free Baking Soda. *organic Ingredients.
Check Allergy Smart Mini Cookies Maple Oat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allergy Smart Mini Cookies Maple Oat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


