Is Allergy Smart Oatmeal Raisin Cookies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN FREE OATS, BROWN SUGAR*, SUSTAINABLE PALM OIL*, RAISINS*, MAPLE SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR*, TAPIOCA SYRUP, VANILLA EXTRACT, CINNAMON*, ALUMINUM-FREE BAKING POWDER, HIMALAYAN SALT, ALUMINUM-FREE BAKING SODA. *Organic ingredients

Check Allergy Smart Oatmeal Raisin Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go