Is Allergy Smart Snickerdoodle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Gluten-free oat flour, Brown sugar*, Sustainable palm oil*, Maple syrup, Tapioca syrup, Invert sugar*, Vanilla extract, Cane sugar*, Cinnamon*, Aluminum-free baking powder, Himalayan salt, Aluminum-free baking soda. *Organic Ingredients.

Check Allergy Smart Snickerdoodle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee