Is Allergy Smart Snickerdoodle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Gluten-free oat flour, Brown sugar*, Sustainable palm oil*, Maple syrup, Tapioca syrup, Invert sugar*, Vanilla extract, Cane sugar*, Cinnamon*, Aluminum-free baking powder, Himalayan salt, Aluminum-free baking soda. *Organic Ingredients.
Check Allergy Smart Snickerdoodle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allergy Smart Snickerdoodle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee


