Is Allgyers Dutch-Style Amish Chow Chow, 16 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Celery, Sugar, Carrots, Vinegar, Water, Pickles, Peppers, Kidney Beans, Yellow Beans, Green Beans, Lima Beans, Cauliflower, Onions, Watermelon Rinds, Salt, Celery Seed, Tumeric
Check Allgyers Dutch-Style Amish Chow Chow, 16 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allgyers Dutch-Style Amish Chow Chow, 16 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Allgyers Dutch-Style Amish Chow Chow, 16 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingGarnishing


