Is Alli & Rose Dark Chocolate Freeze-Dried Strawberries Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (41%) (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavour), White Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Vanilla Flavour), Strawberry (6%), Sustainable Palm Oil, Vegetable Gum (414), Food Acid (330), Preservative (202), Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Yoghurt Flavour, Glazing Agent (904). Contains Milk, Soy. May contain Wheat, Gluetn, Cashew.

Check Alli & Rose Dark Chocolate Freeze-Dried Strawberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go