Is Allinson's Self Raising White Flour 3kg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (with Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Raising Agents: Monocalcium Phosphate, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate
Check Allinson's Self Raising White Flour 3kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allinson's Self Raising White Flour 3kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


