Is Allioli Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

vegetable oil* (81%), pasteurized juice, egg, garlic (6%), salt, concentrated lemon preservative: potassium sorbate, sunflower oil: ag or soybean oil: as or rapeseed oil: an (see initials next to best before), allergen advice: for allergens, see ingredients in bold

Check Allioli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryRichSalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking