Is Allison Addition Sundried Tomato & Herb 20G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Herbs 23% (Oregano, Rosemary, Thyme, Basil, Parsley), Sun Dried Tomatoes 22% (Tomatoes, Salt), Onion, Red Bell Peppers, Roasted Garlic Granules, Sugar, Salt, Black Pepper, Lemon Peel
Check Allison Addition Sundried Tomato & Herb 20G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allison Addition Sundried Tomato & Herb 20G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Allison Addition Sundried Tomato & Herb 20G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichGarnishingSnacking


