Is Allmax Creatine Gummies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltitol, Water, Processed Eucheuma Seaweed, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Sodium Hydrogen Malate, Sucralose, Coating (microcrystalline Cellulose, Non-hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Carnauba Wax).
Check Allmax Creatine Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allmax Creatine Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


