Is Allmax Iso Natural Pure Whey Protein Isolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cross-Flow Ultra-Filtered And Ion-Filtered Whey Protein Isolate, Lecithin (Sunflower).
Check Allmax Iso Natural Pure Whey Protein Isolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allmax Iso Natural Pure Whey Protein Isolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnacking


