Is ALLMAX Nutrition A-Cuts™ Amino-Charged Energy Drink Blue Raspberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

L-Carnitine, L-Tartrate, Natural Caffeine, Green Coffee, Taurine, L-Leucine, L- Valine, L-Isoleucine, L-Alanine, L-Glycine, L-Lysine HCI, L-Glutamine, L-Phenylalanine, L-Histidine HCI, L-Threonine, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Calcium Silicate, Acesulfame Potassium, Lecithin (Sunflower), FD&C Blue #1.

Check ALLMAX Nutrition A-Cuts™ Amino-Charged Energy Drink Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go