Is allmax protien Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MASS COMPLEX [Medium and Long Chain Maltodextrin Complex, Cyclo-DTM (Highly-Branched Cyclic Dextrin), Waxy Maize Starch, Sweet Potato Powder, Oat Fiber, Quinoa Flour], PROTEIN BLEND [Whey Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate], PREBIOTIC [Soluble Corn Fiber], ENZYME BLEND [Protease, Bromelain].
Check allmax protien against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open allmax protien in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


