Is Allsep's Aussie Vegan Party Mix Lollies - 50g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<p class="p1">glucose (maize), raw sugar, starch (maize), water, acidity regulators (331, 330), natural flavours, glycerine, natural colours (100,163,160b, gardenia conc., safflower ext, 171)., coconut oil, carnauba wax.

Check Allsep's Aussie Vegan Party Mix Lollies - 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Allsep's Aussie Vegan Party Mix Lollies - 50g is available at 1 retailer

Gf Pantry

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go