Is Allspice Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
allspice. attention: do not use if seal under cap is broken or missing remove seal before use. storage stere in a ceol, dry place packed in india from imported ingredients celes and the rod ribbon fogo are trade marks of cele supermartets auatralia py lhd r00 toorsh road hawthom east vi312 call 1800 061 562 www.coles.com.au
Check Allspice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allspice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
SpicySweetNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepGarnishing


