Is Allsup's Unsweet Tea, Unsweet Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAMELLIA SNENSIS, TEA PLANT CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CARAMEL COLOR
Check Allsup's Unsweet Tea, Unsweet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allsup's Unsweet Tea, Unsweet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


