Is Allulose 32 oz 2 LBS Pure Crystalline Powder Non-GMO Sugar Free Low Calorie Zero Net Carb Keto Diabetic Friendly Natural Sugar Replacement Sweetener No Sugar Alcohol Soy Free Gluten Free Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Allulose

Check Allulose 32 oz 2 LBS Pure Crystalline Powder Non-GMO Sugar Free Low Calorie Zero Net Carb Keto Diabetic Friendly Natural Sugar Replacement Sweetener No Sugar Alcohol Soy Free Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Allulose 32 oz 2 LBS Pure Crystalline Powder Non-GMO Sugar Free Low Calorie Zero Net Carb Keto Diabetic Friendly Natural Sugar Replacement Sweetener No Sugar Alcohol Soy Free Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeDrinkingCooking