Is ALMA CHOCOLATES С КУРТОМ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifiers: Soy Lecithin, Flavoring - Vanillin, E476

Check ALMA CHOCOLATES С КУРТОМ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping