Is Alma Creamery Dill Flavored Cheese Curds Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese Curds (Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Seasoned with Salt, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, Food Starch-Modified, and White Distilled Vinegar), Spices, and Natural Flavor. Contains Milk.
Check Alma Creamery Dill Flavored Cheese Curds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alma Creamery Dill Flavored Cheese Curds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


