Is Almarai Treats Strawberry Milk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Cow Milk, Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Natural Food Stabilizer (E407, Emulsifier (E471), Natural Flavor (Strawberry), Natural Color (E120,

Check Almarai Treats Strawberry Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking