Is Almay Biodegradable Oil Free Micellar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AQUA/WATER/EAU, POLOKAMER 184, BUTYLENE GLYCOL, ALOE BARBADENSIS LEAF EXTRACT, CAMELLIA SINENSIS LEAF EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, CUCUMIS SATIVUS (CUCUMBER) FRUIT EXTRACT, DISODIUM LAUROAMPHODIACETATE, HEXYLENE GLYCOL, ISOPROPYL ALCOHOL SODIUM TRIDECETH SULFATE, CHLORPHENESIN, PHENOXYETHANOL, SODIUM BENZOATE.

Check Almay Biodegradable Oil Free Micellar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin