Is Almay Hypoallergenic Clear Gel Fragrance Free Antiperspirant & Deodorant Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aluminum Sesquichlorohydrate (25 %). Purpose: Anti-Perspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Aqua (Water, Eau), Cyclopentasiloxane, Dimethicone, Dipropylene Glycol, Glycerin, PEG-12, Dimethicone Crosspolymer, PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone, PEG/PPG-19/19 Dimethicone
Check Almay Hypoallergenic Clear Gel Fragrance Free Antiperspirant & Deodorant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almay Hypoallergenic Clear Gel Fragrance Free Antiperspirant & Deodorant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Almay Hypoallergenic Clear Gel Fragrance Free Antiperspirant & Deodorant is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
On The Go


