Is Almo Nature Biorganic Monoprotein Grain Free wet dog food Chicken 150g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat* and animal derivatives* min. 68% (100% chicken*), minerals, sunflower oil* 0.1%. *Organic Ingredients EU Agruculture
Check Almo Nature Biorganic Monoprotein Grain Free wet dog food Chicken 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almo Nature Biorganic Monoprotein Grain Free wet dog food Chicken 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Almo Nature Biorganic Monoprotein Grain Free wet dog food Chicken 150g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Poultry · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking


