Is Almo Nature - HFC Complete - Mackerel with Sweet Potato 70g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mackerel 73%, fish broth 18%, sweet potatoes 4%, tapioca starch, sunflower oil, minerals, vitamins
Check Almo Nature - HFC Complete - Mackerel with Sweet Potato 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almo Nature - HFC Complete - Mackerel with Sweet Potato 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Almo Nature - HFC Complete - Mackerel with Sweet Potato 70g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking


