Is Almo Nature HFC Confiserie Dog Ovenbaked Treats with Cherry and Pomegranate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Composition: Wheat meal, vegetable margarine, cherry filling 14%, wheat whole meal, rice syrup, rice bran, 1,45% of dried pomegranate(equivalent to 7% of pomegranate), eggs, vanilla flavouring.

Check Almo Nature HFC Confiserie Dog Ovenbaked Treats with Cherry and Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Almo Nature HFC Confiserie Dog Ovenbaked Treats with Cherry and Pomegranate is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking