Is Almo Nature-HFC Jelly-Made in Italy-Red Fillet of Tuna wet cat food 24x70g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Fllet of tuna (Thunnus albacares) 75%, fish broth 24%, rice 1%
Check Almo Nature-HFC Jelly-Made in Italy-Red Fillet of Tuna wet cat food 24x70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almo Nature-HFC Jelly-Made in Italy-Red Fillet of Tuna wet cat food 24x70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Almo Nature-HFC Jelly-Made in Italy-Red Fillet of Tuna wet cat food 24x70g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
Snacking


