Is Almo Nature HFC Mega Pack - Natural - Chicken Fillet 6x55g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken fillet 50%, Chicken broth 47%, Rice 3%

Check Almo Nature HFC Mega Pack - Natural - Chicken Fillet 6x55g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Almo Nature HFC Mega Pack - Natural - Chicken Fillet 6x55g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Poultry · Can

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal Prep