Is Almo Nature Mega Pack - Natural wet cat food- Chicken and Tuna 6x70g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken 48%, Tuna 27%, Chicken broth 24%, Rice 1%
Check Almo Nature Mega Pack - Natural wet cat food- Chicken and Tuna 6x70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almo Nature Mega Pack - Natural wet cat food- Chicken and Tuna 6x70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Almo Nature Mega Pack - Natural wet cat food- Chicken and Tuna 6x70g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


